Indoor
Year | First Team | Second Team |
2007-08 |
Kelsey Buffenmyer (High Jump) Megan Lamens (Shot Put) |
Hinson, DeGemmis, Reynolds, Johnson (4x200mR) Hinson, Majocha, Reynolds, Johnson (4x400mR) Stephanie Varner (Pole Vault) Kelsey Buffenmyer (Long Jump) |
2008-09 |
Johnson, DeGemmis, Shuke, Reynolds (4x400mR) Kelsey Buffenbyer (High Jump) |
Amy Reynolds (400m) Laura Rupprecht (1 mile) |
2009-10 | Angela Shaffer (High Jump) |
Laura Rupprecht (1 mile) Angela Shaffer (55mH) Morgan, McQuillan, Hoffman, Rupprecht (4x800mR) Morgan, DeGemmis, Hoffman, McQuillan (DMR) |
2010-11 |
Angela Shaffer (55mH, High Jump) Hoffman, Woods, Grube, McQuillan (4x800mR) Hoffman, Howser, Morgan, McQuillan (DMR) |
Lauren Taylor (High Jump) DeGemmis, Brown, Brown, Howser (4x400mR) |
2011-12 | Erika Brown (High Jump) |
Katrina Woods (5,000m) Angela Shaffer (60mH, High Jump)
|
2012-13 |
Katrina Woods (5,000m) Angela Shaffer (60mH, High Jump) |
Katrina Woods (1 mile) Morgan, Perehinec, Duran, Cousins (DMR) |
2013-14 |
Katrina Woods (3,000m, 5,000m) Katelyn Fisher (High Jump) |
Paula Pryor (400m) Wold, Gaines, Duran, Cousins (DMR) |
2015-16 | Kopera, Stewart, Duran, Collado (DMR) | |
2016-17 | Kalil, Nichols, Chizmar, Sacks (DMR) | |
2017-18 |
Yanibel Collado (3,000m) Collado, Alexander, Jopera, Stewart (DMR) |
|
2018-19 |
Alexander, Nichols, Freimuth, Collado (DMR) |
|
2019-20 | Lauren Hahn (Shot Put) |
Azia Kalil (5000m) |
Outdoor
Year | First Team | Second Team |
2007-08 | Kelsey Buffenmyer (High Jump) |
Courtney DeGemmis (400m) Melissa Johnson (400mH) Johnson, DeGemmis, Hinson, Reynolds (4x400mR) |
2008-09 |
Melissa Johnson (400mH) Kelsey Buffenmyer (High Jump) |
Amy Reynolds (400m) Laura Rupprecht (1,500m) Johnson, DeGemmis, Reynolds, Shuke (4x400mR) Erika Brown (High Jump) Kristyn Ginter (Javelin) |
2009-10 |
Angela Shaffer (High Jump) Kristyn Ginter (Javelin) |
Angela Shaffer (100mH) |
2010-11 |
Caroline Morgan (10,000m) Angela Shaffer (100mH, High Jump) |
Jessica Koenig (10,000m) Megan McQuillan (3,000mSC) Brown, Grube, DeGemmis, Brown (4x400mR) Erika Brown (High Jump) Stephanie Varner (Pole Vault) |
2011-12 |
Katrina Woods (5,000m) Angela Shaffer (High Jump) |
Caroline Morgan (10,000m) Erika Brown (High Jump) Chelsey Beaver (Shot Put) |
2012-13 |
Katrina Woods (5,000m) Caroline Morgan (10,000m) Angela Shaffer (100mH, High Jump) Courtney Peterson (3,000mSC) |
|
2013-14 |
Paula Pryor (400m) Katrina Woods (5,000m) Katelyn Fisher (High Jump) |
Katrina Woods (800m, 1,500m) |
2014-15 |
Katelyn Fisher (High Jump) Alissa Sellers (Long Jump) |
|
2015-16 | Alissa Sellers (Triple Jump) |
Erin Gaines (400mH) Alissa Sellers (Long Jump) |
2016-17 |
Yanibel Collado (5,000m) |
|
2017-18 |
Azia Kalil (10,000m) Meadow Walshaw-Wertz (Long Jump) Kylie Orndorf (Javelin) |
|
2018-19 |
Kylie Orndorf (Javelin) Faith Nichols (400m Dash) Azia Kalil (10,000m) |
Kylie Orndorf (Hammer) Azia Kalil (3,000m Steeplechase) Meadow Walshaw-Wertz (100m Hurdles) Saraly Gonzalez (Javelin) |
2020-21 |
Lauren Hahn (Javelin) |